Size Charts

Yupoong Headwear

SIZEOSSMLXL2XL
MEN'S BILL LENGTH2.5-8.52.5252.52.52.5
MEN'S CROWN HEIGHT3.5-4.53.5-4.53.5-4.53.5-4.53.5-4.53.5
MEN'S HAT BAND8-2422.24
MEN'S HAT SIZE7.257.257.6257.625
WOMEN'S BILL LENGTH2.52.52.52.52.5
WOMEN'S CROWN HEIGHT4.53.5-4.53.5-4.53.5-4.53.5-4.5
WOMEN'S HAT BAND24
WOMEN'S HAT SIZE7.257.257.6257.625

All information is pulled directly from the vendor site. Artistic Imprints does not guarantee all items will be in stock.  Some items may be placed on back order without notice.  We will do our best to ensure you receive a replacement or a refund if items are unavailable.  Items are made-to-order and returns are only accepted for manufacturer defects.  Wrong sizes and/or colors ordered cannot be returned.  For more information about an item, please contact us and we will do our best to answer any questions.

AI Online Presents

THE Student Store

Gear from schools around Central PA for all ages!

We develop stores for any type of e-commerce you need. 

Let us show you how we can enhance your image and grow your brand with a web store.